Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC4MXXB gold contacts 4 pin male XLR black Part No: 311-128-421
Overview

Neutrik NC4MXXB gold contacts 4 pin male XLR black

From:
£3.82 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.49
10+
£3.82
95 in stock
Quantity
£4.49
Product Specification
  • Improved XX series XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
    • -D: Disassembled box of 100
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 250
PTV 9.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 250
More Info
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 15m
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Brady 3410-X large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-X large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
You may also need
OS1/OS2 Loose tube fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
OS1/OS2 Loose tube fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
More Info
VDC R/angle VGA male to 5x BNC female 0.15m
VDC R/angle VGA male to 5x BNC female 0.15m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info