Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XCR-6 Blue marking ring for X series Part No: 301-100-106
Overview

Neutrik XCR-6 Blue marking ring for X series

From:
£0.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.18
84 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XCR type fits all X Series, FXspec, XCC and Ethercon connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U standard 16 way XLR panel unloaded
1U standard 16 way XLR panel unloaded
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 0.5m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 0.5m
More Info
4 x 1.5mm round mains cable 15A, black, per m
4 x 1.5mm round mains cable 15A, black, per m
More Info
You may also need
SC duplex single mode adapter
SC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Van Damme BNC 1m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Van Damme BNC 1m
More Info
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 10m
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 10m
More Info