Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XCR-2 Red marking ring for X series Part No: 301-100-102
Overview

Neutrik XCR-2 Red marking ring for X series

From:
£0.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.18
99 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XCR type fits all X Series, FXspec, XCC and Ethercon connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.25m
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.25m
More Info
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 30m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 3m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 3m
More Info