Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik XCR-2 Red marking ring for X series Part No: 301-100-102
Overview

Neutrik XCR-2 Red marking ring for X series

From:
£0.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.21
10+
£0.18
75 in stock
Quantity
£0.21
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • XCR type fits all X Series, FXspec, XCC and Ethercon connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
8 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
8 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
Van Damme 48 way blank top plate
Van Damme 48 way blank top plate
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Cat 5E UTP patchcord green 2m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord green 2m
More Info
VDC 4 pole SVHS lead 15m
VDC 4 pole SVHS lead 15m
More Info