Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-410-105
Neutrik BSX-5 Green boot for X series

From:
£0.45
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.54
10+
£0.45
106 in stock
Quantity
£0.54
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BSX type boot fits all X Series, FXspec, XCC and Ethercon connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way Belden Compression BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way Belden Compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
1U 16 port keystone panel unloaded chrome
1U 16 port keystone panel unloaded chrome
More Info
12 way 50m stagebox to tails
12 way 50m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X 15m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
More Info