Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-144-325
Neutrik NC3MXXHD IP67 heavy duty 3 pin male XLR

From:
£4.61
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.42
10+
£4.61
44 in stock
Quantity
£5.42
  • Heavy duty cable connector for outdoor use
  • Rubber sealing jacket protects against water ingress and mechanical shock
  • Dust and water protected to IP 67 in mated condition
  • Gold contacts as standard
  • Coloured boots not available
Product Rating




People also bought
VDC gold plated stereo jack to stereo jack 15m
VDC gold plated stereo jack to stereo jack 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Nickel Phono plug, Black
Nickel Phono plug, Black
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel male (24 channel)
More Info
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
More Info
12 way 35m stagebox to tails
12 way 35m stagebox to tails
More Info