Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3MXXHD IP67 heavy duty 3 pin male XLR Part No: 301-144-325
Overview

Neutrik NC3MXXHD IP67 heavy duty 3 pin male XLR

From:
£4.93 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.80
10+
£4.93
44 in stock
Quantity
£5.80
Product Specification
  • Heavy duty cable connector for outdoor use
  • Rubber sealing jacket protects against water ingress and mechanical shock
  • Dust and water protected to IP 67 in mated condition
  • Gold contacts as standard
  • Coloured boots not available
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
2U extruded panel dawn grey
2U extruded panel dawn grey
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 30m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 30m
More Info
You may also need
VDC VGA male to male 30 m
VDC VGA male to male 30 m
More Info
24 way 50m stagebox to tails
24 way 50m stagebox to tails
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode HMA to HMA 150m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode HMA to HMA 150m
More Info