Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-147-324
Neutrik NC3FXSB 3 pin switched female XLR black

From:
£8.52
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.03
10+
£8.52
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£10.03
  • Noiseless on / off switched XLR
  • Gold plated contacts as standard
  • Links Pins 2 to 3 when activated
  • Coloured boots not available
Product Rating




People also bought
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 3m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 3m
More Info
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 10m
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 10m
More Info
IEC C5 (Clover) to 13A plug top 2m
IEC C5 (Clover) to 13A plug top 2m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Van Damme 56 way loaded stagebox
Van Damme 56 way loaded stagebox
More Info