Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3FXS 3 pin switched female XLR Part No: 301-146-314
Overview

Neutrik NC3FXS 3 pin switched female XLR

From:
£8.78 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.31
10+
£8.78
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£10.31
Product Specification
  • Noiseless on / off switched XLR
  • Gold plated contacts as standard
  • Links Pins 2 to 3 when activated
  • Coloured boots not available
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Metal 3.5mm Stereo line jack socket
Metal 3.5mm Stereo line jack socket
More Info
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
More Info
Protective cover for 72 pole coupler/panel (with posts)
Protective cover for 72 pole coupler/panel (with posts)
More Info
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 5m
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 5m
More Info