Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC6MRXB gold contact 6 pin male XLR r/angle black Part No: 311-276-622
Overview

Neutrik NC6MRXB gold contact 6 pin male XLR r/angle black

From:
£10.73 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£12.62
10+
£10.73
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£12.62
Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle 6 pin XLR connector
  • NB not compatible with Switchcraft type
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
Lewden 32A Ceeform 2P+E male splashproof
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
1.5mm 2 core round mains cable 15A, black, 100m reel
1.5mm 2 core round mains cable 15A, black, 100m reel
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Twin phono to phono (Blue Series 2 pair) 1m
Neutrik Twin phono to phono (Blue Series 2 pair) 1m
More Info
Cat 5E UTP patchcord grey 10m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord grey 10m
More Info
PLIO-V40.2 white on red cable marker reel of 500
PLIO-V40.2 white on red cable marker reel of 500
More Info