Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-250-412
Neutrik NC4FRX 4 pin female XLR r/angle

From:
£6.02
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.09
10+
£6.02
50 in stock
Quantity
£7.09
  • Improved RX series right angle XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
More Info
Fixed shelf, 670mm - Black
Fixed shelf, 670mm - Black
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
More Info
VDC gold plated stereo jack to stereo jack 0.25m
VDC gold plated stereo jack to stereo jack 0.25m
More Info