Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3FRX 3 pin female XLR r/angle Part No: 311-246-312
Overview

Neutrik NC3FRX 3 pin female XLR r/angle

From:
£5.23 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.15
10+
£5.23
70 in stock
Quantity
£6.15
Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle XLR connector
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
PLIO-V 40.0-40.9 0-9 PLIO number kit
PLIO-V 40.0-40.9 0-9 PLIO number kit
More Info
Brady 3410-U large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-U large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
You may also need
BNC 75 Ohm male type 100
BNC 75 Ohm male type 100
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to Neutrik phono 0.25m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to Neutrik phono 0.25m
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC  2m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC 2m
More Info