Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Plastic 3.5 mm Mono jack plug Part No: 306-010-130
Overview

Plastic 3.5 mm Mono jack plug

From:
£0.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.19
10+
£0.18
422 in stock
Quantity
£0.19
Product Specification
  • Lightweight plastic body mini jack plug
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 0.5m
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 250m
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 250m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Comfort Fit Gloves Full finger M
Dirty Rigger Comfort Fit Gloves Full finger M
More Info
Perfect Path High Speed 700 series HDMI lead 2ft (0.61m)
Perfect Path High Speed 700 series HDMI lead 2ft (0.61m)
More Info