Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-016-200
VDC Metal 3.5 mm stereo jack plug

From:
£0.98
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.07
10+
£0.98
336 in stock
Quantity
£1.07
  • VDC 1/4" jacks have gold plated conductors & red or white ID rings
  • VDC Heavy duty (H/D) 3.5mm jacks accept up to 7mm OD cable
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
More Info
Black 28 x 28mm cable tie base, pack of 100
Black 28 x 28mm cable tie base, pack of 100
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
Olson 19
Olson 19" rackmount 13 amp 5 switched outlets
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
3 way roof mount fan tray, Grey
3 way roof mount fan tray, Grey
More Info