Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-600-358
Switchcraft 3.5mm gold plated r/angle Stereo jack plug black

From:
£15.30
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.73
10+
£15.30
10 in stock
Quantity
£16.73
  • High quality US manufactured right angle 3.5mm jack plug
  • Accepts cables with ODs up to 6.35mm
  • Black body & gold plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
M20 plastic gland 10-14mm
M20 plastic gland 10-14mm
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 0.5m
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
25 way die-cast hood
25 way die-cast hood
More Info