Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-176-120
Plastic Stereo line jack socket

From:
£0.79
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.87
10+
£0.79
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.87
3 pole lightweight 6.35mm inline jack socket
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
More Info
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 5m
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 5m
More Info
8 x SC duplex breakout box (16 patch points)
8 x SC duplex breakout box (16 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 20m
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 20m
More Info
Neutrik XXR-4 Yellow marking ring for XX series
Neutrik XXR-4 Yellow marking ring for XX series
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 25m
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 25m
More Info