Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Plastic Stereo line jack socket Part No: 306-176-120
Overview

Plastic Stereo line jack socket

From:
£0.80 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.88
10+
£0.80
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.88
Product Specification
3 pole lightweight 6.35mm inline jack socket
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NBB75DFGB Recessed BNC female-female-non-isolated,black shell, DL housing
Neutrik NBB75DFGB Recessed BNC female-female-non-isolated,black shell, DL housing
More Info
Pg29 metal basket weave
Pg29 metal basket weave
More Info
37 way male
37 way male
More Info
You may also need
SC duplex single mode adapter
SC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
Van Damme standard RG179 panel female crimp connector
Van Damme standard RG179 panel female crimp connector
More Info
NTI Audio M4260 class 2 measurement microphone
NTI Audio M4260 class 2 measurement microphone
More Info