Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft 280 Mono jack plug Part No: 314-602-280
Overview

Switchcraft 280 Mono jack plug

From:
£3.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.48
10+
£3.18
258 in stock
Quantity
£3.48
Product Specification
  • High quality US manufactured jack plug
  • Nickel plated body and contacts
  • Accepts up to 7mm OD cable
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
1U Hexadec Blanking plate 1 space
1U Hexadec Blanking plate 1 space
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 15m
More Info
You may also need
42U 150mm cable tray
42U 150mm cable tray
More Info
VDC Contractor Multimedia Hybrid Cable, black, per m
VDC Contractor Multimedia Hybrid Cable, black, per m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info