Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NJ3FP6CBAG chassis Stereo jack socket black Part No: 301-326-000
Overview

Neutrik NJ3FP6CBAG chassis Stereo jack socket black

From:
£4.59 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.40
10+
£4.59
125 in stock
Quantity
£5.40
Product Specification
  • 6.35mm locking chasis jack socket
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Front mount only
  • 3 pole tip, ring and sleeve only – wire tip and sleeve only for mono operation
  • Black shell, silver plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 1200mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 1200mm
More Info
Prism Telescopic vented shelf 450mm deep
Prism Telescopic vented shelf 450mm deep
More Info
Neutrik NA2M-DOB-TX XLR male-phono female DI adapter Black
Neutrik NA2M-DOB-TX XLR male-phono female DI adapter Black
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
1U Hexadec 37 way D sub plate
1U Hexadec 37 way D sub plate
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C VDC twin 1 pair 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info