Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-324-000
Neutrik NJ3FP6C chassis Stereo jack socket

From:
£4.00
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.68
10+
£4.00
31 in stock
Quantity
£4.68
  • 6.35mm locking chasis jack socket
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Front mount only
  • 3 pole tip, ring and sleeve only – wire tip and sleeve only for mono operation
  • Nickel shell, silver plated contacts
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 2m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 2m
More Info
1/4
1/4" mono jack female ~ phono male
More Info
1U Hexadec IEC inlet plate screw in
1U Hexadec IEC inlet plate screw in
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
Dirty Rigger Phoenix heat resisting Gloves M
Dirty Rigger Phoenix heat resisting Gloves M
More Info
NDW 254 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW 254 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info