Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-426-204
Neutrik BPX-4 Yellow boot for X series

From:
£0.46
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.52
10+
£0.46
176 in stock
Quantity
£0.52
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BPX type boot fits all PX series jack plugs
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 50m
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 50m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
More Info
2 pr Overall screen (9502 equivalent) data cable LSZH, grey, per m
2 pr Overall screen (9502 equivalent) data cable LSZH, grey, per m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 30m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 30m
More Info
Van Damme Transmission Grade 11mm solid conductor triax LSZH, per metre
Van Damme Transmission Grade 11mm solid conductor triax LSZH, per metre
More Info
Brady 3410-5 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-5 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info