Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-424-203
Neutrik BPX-3 Orange boot for X series

From:
£0.46
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.52
10+
£0.46
270 in stock
Quantity
£0.52
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BPX type boot fits all PX series jack plugs
Product Rating




People also bought
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 670mm - Grey
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 670mm - Grey
More Info
PTV 16.V cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.V cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
RG58 C/U 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
RG58 C/U 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 50m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 50m
More Info
ST Simplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
ST Simplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
More Info