Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BPX-1 Brown boot for X series Part No: 311-420-201
Overview

Neutrik BPX-1 Brown boot for X series

From:
£0.49 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.56
10+
£0.49
6 in stock
Quantity
£0.56
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BPX type boot fits all PX series jack plugs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
More Info
Circuit freezer
Circuit freezer
More Info
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
More Info
You may also need
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX  20m
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX 20m
More Info
4 way  40m stagebox to tails
4 way 40m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik NP2RX-TIMBRE R/angle mono jack plug
Neutrik NP2RX-TIMBRE R/angle mono jack plug
More Info