Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-318-200
Neutrik BPX-0 Black boot for X series

From:
£0.46
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.52
10+
£0.46
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.52
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BPX type boot fits all PX series jack plugs
Product Rating




People also bought
NTI Audio Cable test adaptor plug (for single ended testing)
NTI Audio Cable test adaptor plug (for single ended testing)
More Info
2U standard 16 way D9 panel unloaded
2U standard 16 way D9 panel unloaded
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info
You may also need
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 16 outlets 671 mm
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 16 outlets 671 mm
More Info
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 300mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to NP3TT-1 300mm
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info