Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NP3XL jumbo Stereo jack plug Part No: 311-309-221
Overview

Neutrik NP3XL jumbo Stereo jack plug

From:
£5.41 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.37
10+
£5.41
23 in stock
Quantity
£6.37
Product Specification
  • Oversized PX series 6.35mm jack connector for large OD instrument and speaker cables
  • Precision machined 1 piece contact
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 7mm to 10mm
  • Nickel shell, nickel plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1705 HD15 (VGA) male to female (reversible) panel mount nickel
Switchcraft EH-1705 HD15 (VGA) male to female (reversible) panel mount nickel
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x GPO jack NP3TB/R 2 pair blue series 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x GPO jack NP3TB/R 2 pair blue series 10m
More Info
You may also need
DMX adaptor leads: 3 pole XLR male to 5-pole female 0.5m
DMX adaptor leads: 3 pole XLR male to 5-pole female 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Female 26 pole to 8 x XLR male
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Female 26 pole to 8 x XLR male
More Info
RG59 B/U Video coax, black, 500m reel
RG59 B/U Video coax, black, 500m reel
More Info