Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NP3X Stereo jack plug Part No: 311-310-221
Overview

Neutrik NP3X Stereo jack plug

From:
£3.23 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.79
10+
£3.23
935 in stock
Quantity
£3.79
Product Specification
  • Improved PX series 6.35mm jack connector
  • Precision machined 1 piece contact
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 4mm to 7mm
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, nickel plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, nickel plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
    • -D: Disassembled box of 100
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
20 way 40m stagebox to tails
20 way 40m stagebox to tails
More Info
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 25m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 25m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 2m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 2m
More Info
You may also need
12
12" LED gooseneck lamp with BNC fitting
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info