Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 311-304-123
Neutrik NP2X-BAG Mono jack plug Black

From:
£2.14
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.52
10+
£2.14
56 in stock
Quantity
£2.52
  • Improved PX series 6.35mm jack connector
  • Precision machined 1 piece contact
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 4mm to 7mm
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, nickel plated contacts
    • -BAG: black anodised shell, nickel plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
    • -D: Disassembled box of 100
Product Rating




People also bought
32 way 40m stagebox to tails
32 way 40m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
More Info
ER Standard cable support brackets
ER Standard cable support brackets
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme V1 Hook & Loop tie, 16 x 120mm
Van Damme V1 Hook & Loop tie, 16 x 120mm
More Info
12 way 10m 56 - 56 pin EDAC
12 way 10m 56 - 56 pin EDAC
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info