Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NP2RX R/angle Mono jack plug Part No: 311-306-126
Overview

Neutrik NP2RX R/angle Mono jack plug

From:
£2.55 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.97
10+
£2.55
428 in stock
Quantity
£2.97
Product Specification
  • Improved PX series 6.35mm right angled jack connector
  • Precision machined 1 piece contact
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 4mm to 7mm
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Nickel shell, nickel plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel female (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM 85 pole Panel female (24 channel)
More Info
Prism 27U 600 x 600 standard rack
Prism 27U 600 x 600 standard rack
More Info
1/4
1/4" stereo jack female ~ female coupler
More Info
You may also need
PTV 5 / cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5 / cable marker pack of 100
More Info
LC duplex single mode adapter
LC duplex single mode adapter
More Info