Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-430-206
Neutrik BSP-6 Blue boot for C series

From:
£0.42
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.50
10+
£0.42
100 in stock
Quantity
£0.50
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BSP type boot fits all older C series jack plugs
Product Rating




People also bought
39U 300mm cable tray
39U 300mm cable tray
More Info
AudioJog Pro 8 cable tester
AudioJog Pro 8 cable tester
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
You may also need
Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis male round
Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis male round
More Info
1U extruded panel dawn grey
1U extruded panel dawn grey
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 30m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 30m
More Info