Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-428-205
Neutrik BSP-5 Green boot for C series

From:
£0.42
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.50
10+
£0.42
45 in stock
Quantity
£0.50
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BSP type boot fits all older C series jack plugs
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL8FC to NL8FC Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 20m
Neutrik Speakon NL8FC to NL8FC Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 20m
More Info
21U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
21U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
37 way female
37 way female
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 1m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 1m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Comfort Fit Gloves Fingerless XL
Dirty Rigger Comfort Fit Gloves Fingerless XL
More Info