Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme PA Con 8 pole cable male bayonet Part No: 369-808-822
Overview

Van Damme PA Con 8 pole cable male bayonet

From:
£44.10 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£50.72
10+
£44.10
6 in stock
Quantity
£50.72
Product Specification
  • Heavy duty metal bodied connector for high current speaker signals
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • 4mm solder buckets
  • Compatible with L'Acoustics PA systems

 

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik XXR-5 Green marking ring for XX series
Neutrik XXR-5 Green marking ring for XX series
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 20m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole female lock ring
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole female lock ring
More Info
Ilme 24 pole panel male kit lighting connector
Ilme 24 pole panel male kit lighting connector
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to NC3MXX 0.25m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to NC3MXX 0.25m
More Info