Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
ITT Pomona dual banana plug blue Part No: 306-074-006
Overview

ITT Pomona dual banana plug blue

From:
£4.85 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.30
10+
£4.85
14 in stock
Quantity
£5.30
Product Specification
  • Stackable dual pitch connectors
  • Accepts up to 4mm OD cable
  • For amplifier and test equipment applications
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U 10
1U 10" 6 port fibre sliding tray with cable management
More Info
VDC VGA male to female 50 m
VDC VGA male to female 50 m
More Info
Neutrik phono to phono 10m
Neutrik phono to phono 10m
More Info
You may also need
Scart breakout plug to 3 x phono
Scart breakout plug to 3 x phono
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info