Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX-D SPX 4-pole female line BOX of 100 Part No: 301-820-100
Overview

Neutrik Speakon NL4FX-D SPX 4-pole female line BOX of 100

From:
£370.90 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£445.08
10+
£370.90
2 in stock
Quantity
£445.08
Product Specification
  • Screw termination 4 pole connector
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 7mm to 14.5mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Scart breakout plug to 3 x phono + SVHS
Scart breakout plug to 3 x phono + SVHS
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 1200mm
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 1200mm
More Info
NDW 520 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW 520 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
Neutrik NA2MPMM Male XLR ~ male phono
Neutrik NA2MPMM Male XLR ~ male phono
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info