Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
RJ45 boot blue Part No: 303-724-006
Overview

RJ45 boot blue

From:
£0.16 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
10+
£0.16
334 in stock
Quantity
£0.18
Product Specification
  • RJ45 strain relief boots available in 9 colours
  • Suitable for up to 6.30mm OD cable
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 3m
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 3m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Male cover
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Male cover
More Info
Le Mark MagTape 500 Black camera tape 50mm x 50m
Le Mark MagTape 500 Black camera tape 50mm x 50m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
M6 screw black 20 mm x 50
M6 screw black 20 mm x 50
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 10m
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 10m
More Info