Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
RJ45 boot blue Part No: 303-724-006
Overview

RJ45 boot blue

From:
£0.16 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.18
10+
£0.16
400 in stock
Quantity
£0.18
Product Specification
  • RJ45 strain relief boots available in 9 colours
  • Suitable for up to 6.30mm OD cable
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 2m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 2m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
More Info
You may also need
4 x 2.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, 500m reel
4 x 2.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, 500m reel
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 0.5m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 0.5m
More Info
Ilme Female 0.75-1 mm silver crimp contact
Ilme Female 0.75-1 mm silver crimp contact
More Info