Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 303-210-000
Cat 5e U/UTP inline coupler

From:
£1.95
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.14
10+
£1.95
70 in stock
Quantity
£2.14
Part No. Type
303-210-000 Cat 5e U/UTP inline coupler Selected
303-210-002 Cat 5e F/UTP inline coupler View Product
303-210-004 Cat 6 U/UTP inline coupler View Product
  • RJ45 socket to socket in line coupler
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 15m
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 15m
More Info
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 10m
Amphenol AP6 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-PG Standard die set for Serial DV
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-PG Standard die set for Serial DV
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision miniature coax LSZH HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
Van Damme HD Vision miniature coax LSZH HD BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
SC Simplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
SC Simplex OM3/4 & OS1/2 50 x 25mm angled fibre module
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
More Info