Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Cat 5e U/UTP inline coupler Part No: 303-210-000
Overview

Cat 5e U/UTP inline coupler

From:
£2.14 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.35
10+
£2.14
96 in stock
Quantity
£2.35
Product Specification
  • RJ45 socket to socket in line coupler
Part No. Type Stock
303-210-000 Cat 5e U/UTP inline coupler
96 in stock
Selected
303-210-002 Cat 5e F/UTP inline coupler
16 in stock
View Product
303-210-004 Cat 6 U/UTP inline coupler
159 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 5.T cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.T cable marker pack of 100
More Info
4 way 3m Stereo jack to st. jack multicore loom
4 way 3m Stereo jack to st. jack multicore loom
More Info
Neutrik NE8MX6-B EtherCON CAT6A Black 24-22AWG
Neutrik NE8MX6-B EtherCON CAT6A Black 24-22AWG
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik SCDX black hinged cover
Neutrik SCDX black hinged cover
More Info
PTV 16 - cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16 - cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info