Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 303-736-000
Cat 5E RJ45 Screened crimp tool

From:
£38.99
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£40.84
5+
£38.99
4 in stock
Quantity
£40.84
  • F/UTP (screened) RJ45 crimp tool
  • Will crimp the following:
    • 303-718-000 Cat 5E U/UTP RJ45
    • 303-719-000 Cat 5E F/UTP RJ45
    • 350-000-000 Sentinel Cat 5E U/UTP RJ45
    • 303-717-006 Cat 6 U/UTP RJ45
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 5m
More Info
Van Damme Brown Series Ecoflex LSZH single quad, per metre
Van Damme Brown Series Ecoflex LSZH single quad, per metre
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 5m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 5m
More Info
Neutrik NA2FP Female XLR ~ mono jack plug
Neutrik NA2FP Female XLR ~ mono jack plug
More Info
Neutrik DSS-6 Identification plate
Neutrik DSS-6 Identification plate
More Info