Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-800-002
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MC-B black finish

From:
£2.22
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.62
10+
£2.22
1 in stock
Quantity
£2.62
  • Ruggedised RJ45 connector system for harsh environments
  • Mates with NE8FDV-YK punchdown or NE8 FDP/ FDP-B chassis connectors
  • Supplied with 2 strain reliefs for 5mm and up to 8mm OD cables 
  • Resistor colour coded boots also available (BSE-*)
  • NB RJ45 connector not included
Product Rating




People also bought
Brady 3410-2 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-2 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 24mm x 25m (Pink)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 24mm x 25m (Pink)
More Info
Neutrik BSP-9 White boot for C series
Neutrik BSP-9 White boot for C series
More Info
You may also need
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1 pair 0.5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel
Neutrik NAHDMI-W HDMI female to female panel mount nickel
More Info