Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BSE-2 Red boot for NE8MC/MC-B only Part No: 301-810-002
Overview

Neutrik BSE-2 Red boot for NE8MC/MC-B only

From:
£0.17 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.24
10+
£0.17
63 in stock
Quantity
£0.24
Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • For Neutrik NE8MC and NE8MC-B Ethercon connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
15 way buckle hood
15 way buckle hood
More Info
2U standard 48 way BNC panel loaded
2U standard 48 way BNC panel loaded
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
You may also need
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 3m
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 3m
More Info
Dual gang plate with 4 D-type XLR cutouts white
Dual gang plate with 4 D-type XLR cutouts white
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info