Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-810-000
Neutrik BSE-0 Black boot for NE8MC/MC-B only

From:
£0.20
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.22
10+
£0.20
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.22
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • For Neutrik NE8MC and NE8MC-B Ethercon connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
VDC Metal 3.5 mm mono jack plug
VDC Metal 3.5 mm mono jack plug
More Info
Interspace Industries PC balancing box
Interspace Industries PC balancing box
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard multimode 150m
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard multimode 150m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Panel female (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Panel female (24 channel)
More Info