Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-043-000
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black

From:
£21.89
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£23.94
10+
£21.89
95 in stock
Quantity
£23.94
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 5m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced Xtreme multimode 300m
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced Xtreme multimode 300m
More Info
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 10m
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 10m
More Info
You may also need
4 x 1.5mm round mains cable 15A, black, 100m reel
4 x 1.5mm round mains cable 15A, black, 100m reel
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 3m
Neutrik Powercon NAC3FCA to NAC3FCB 3m
More Info