Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black Part No: 314-043-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black

From:
£21.89 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£23.94
10+
£21.89
95 in stock
Quantity
£23.94
Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 2m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 2m
More Info
Hellerman Sleeve H50 x 25 Black , pack of 1000
Hellerman Sleeve H50 x 25 Black , pack of 1000
More Info
BNC female ~ F connector male
BNC female ~ F connector male
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Cat 7 S/FTP solid PUR TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
Van Damme Cat 7 S/FTP solid PUR TourCat Neutrik Cat 6A Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.25m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.25m
More Info
Rean BRT-L oversize boot & chuck
Rean BRT-L oversize boot & chuck
More Info