Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black Part No: 314-042-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black

From:
£14.67 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.05
10+
£14.67
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£16.05
Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
5 pin Din female ~ female coupler
5 pin Din female ~ female coupler
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 5m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened RJ45 to RJ45 5m
More Info
Edac 56 pin cover
Edac 56 pin cover
More Info
You may also need
M2.5 Cheesehead silver screw 12mm x 100
M2.5 Cheesehead silver screw 12mm x 100
More Info
USB 2.0 active extender 10m
USB 2.0 active extender 10m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono VDC twin 1 pair 1m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info