Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black Part No: 314-042-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black

From:
£14.67 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.05
10+
£14.67
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£16.05
Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
28 way 10m stagebox to tails
28 way 10m stagebox to tails
More Info
Type 100 satellite cable F plug to F plug 30m
Type 100 satellite cable F plug to F plug 30m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
You may also need
16 way 3m 56 pin EDAC to tails
16 way 3m 56 pin EDAC to tails
More Info
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 20m
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 20m
More Info
NDW 48 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW 48 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info