Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-042-000
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black

From:
£14.67
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.05
10+
£14.67
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£16.05
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
Product Rating




People also bought
CEEP 39 pole panel female
CEEP 39 pole panel female
More Info
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 670mm - Black
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 670mm - Black
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 16 x ST multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 16 x ST multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X 20m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X 20m
More Info
ER flatpack 38U Rackframe standard
ER flatpack 38U Rackframe standard
More Info