Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black Part No: 314-041-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black

From:
£13.04 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.26
10+
£13.04
3 in stock
Quantity
£14.26
Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE flexible 1 pair, 100m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE flexible 1 pair, 100m Reel
More Info
Ilme 108 pole  cable female with posts kit PG21 (including cover)
Ilme 108 pole cable female with posts kit PG21 (including cover)
More Info
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Black, pack of 100
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Black, pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
URM67 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
URM67 50 Ohm coax LSZH, black, per m
More Info
40 way 70m stagebox to tails
40 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info
Plinth for 600 x 600 Cabinet, Grey
Plinth for 600 x 600 Cabinet, Grey
More Info