Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-041-000
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black

From:
£13.04
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.26
10+
£13.04
3 in stock
Quantity
£14.26
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC  15m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
Ilme 42 pole  panel mount housing
Ilme 42 pole panel mount housing
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, blue, per metre
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, blue, per metre
More Info
OM2 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 16 core, black, per m
OM2 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 16 core, black, per m
More Info
Van Damme 24 way loaded stagebox
Van Damme 24 way loaded stagebox
More Info