Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black Part No: 314-044-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black

From:
£21.89 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£23.94
10+
£21.89
36 in stock
Quantity
£23.94
Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info
ER set of 2
ER set of 2" castors
More Info
You may also need
PTV 5.H cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.H cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 2m
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 2m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 10m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to male XLR NC3MXX 10m
More Info