Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black Part No: 314-041-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black

From:
£13.04 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.26
10+
£13.04
13 in stock
Quantity
£14.26
Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fischer type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 50m
Fischer type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 50m
More Info
Neutrik NP3X-BAG-D Stereo jack plug black box of 100
Neutrik NP3X-BAG-D Stereo jack plug black box of 100
More Info
28 way 35m stagebox to tails
28 way 35m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
PTV 9.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 250
PTV 9.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 250
More Info
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 3m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 3m
More Info
Van Damme Super Purple Series AES 4 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
Van Damme Super Purple Series AES 4 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
More Info