Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EH-1605 D9 male to female (reversible) panel mount nickel Part No: 314-028-000
Overview

Switchcraft EH-1605 D9 male to female (reversible) panel mount nickel

From:
£12.42 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£13.58
10+
£12.42
15 in stock
Quantity
£13.58
Product Specification
  • D Sub reversible male to female mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik XCR-2 Red marking ring for X series
Neutrik XCR-2 Red marking ring for X series
More Info
16A IEC Lock female to UK 13A plug 3 x 1.50mm 2m Black
16A IEC Lock female to UK 13A plug 3 x 1.50mm 2m Black
More Info
You may also need
2U Hexadec EDAC 20 way plate
2U Hexadec EDAC 20 way plate
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 100m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 100m
More Info