Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
9 way female Part No: 303-001-209
Overview

9 way female

From:
£0.34 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.37
10+
£0.34
789 in stock
Quantity
£0.37
Product Specification
  • Plated steel shells with stamped and formed gold plated solder contacts
  • Dimpled shells for improved EMI/RFI shielding
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 1m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 1m
More Info
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 10m
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 10m
More Info
24 way  90 pin 3m EDAC to EDAC multipin loom
24 way 90 pin 3m EDAC to EDAC multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
2U Black mesh vent panels
2U Black mesh vent panels
More Info
Replacement blank plate for Van Damme VDGT380.PL
Replacement blank plate for Van Damme VDGT380.PL
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info