Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
15 way female Part No: 303-003-215
Overview

15 way female

From:
£0.44 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.48
10+
£0.44
113 in stock
Quantity
£0.48
Product Specification
  • Plated steel shells with stamped and formed gold plated solder contacts
  • Dimpled shells for improved EMI/RFI shielding
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC  0.5m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
Hellerman Sleeve H12x 20 Blue, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
Hellerman Sleeve H12x 20 Blue, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Van Damme BNC 2m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Van Damme BNC 2m
More Info
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 10m
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 10m
More Info
Brady 3410-J large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-J large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info