Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
10 mm jack post (pair) Part No: 315-803-010
Overview

10 mm jack post (pair)

From:
£0.30 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.33
10+
£0.30
40 in stock
Quantity
£0.33
Product Specification
  • 10mm jackposts for panel mounting D sub connectors in 2mm thick panels and for panel mounting gender changers
Part No. Type Stock
315-801-007 8 mm jack post (pair)
141 in stock
View Product
315-803-010 10 mm jack post (pair)
40 in stock
Selected
315-802-012 12 mm jack post (pair)
115 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 20m
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 20m
More Info
Dual gang bevelled faceplate white
Dual gang bevelled faceplate white
More Info
12U SOHO 10
12U SOHO 10" wall box
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
RG8-X 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 5m
RG8-X 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 5m
More Info