Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 303-010-115
15 way HD male

From:
£0.64
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.70
10+
£0.64
82 in stock
Quantity
£0.70
  • Plated steel shell with stamped and formed gold plated solder contacts
  • Dimpled shells for improved EMI/RFI shielding
  • The VGA standard connector & uses a D9 shell
Product Rating




People also bought
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
Van Damme AVI Series mini 2 video 2 audio, per metre
Van Damme AVI Series mini 2 video 2 audio, per metre
More Info
9 way buckle hood
9 way buckle hood
More Info
You may also need
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme miniature 75 Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
AES 10 pair digital audio overall screen LSZH, grey, 500m reel
AES 10 pair digital audio overall screen LSZH, grey, 500m reel
More Info