Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
15 way female to female Hi-Density FOR VGA USE Part No: 303-700-015
Overview

15 way female to female Hi-Density FOR VGA USE

From:
£2.40 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.63
10+
£2.40
31 in stock
Quantity
£2.63
Product Specification
  • D Sub gender changer for cable or panel mounting
  • When panel mounting use 1.5mm or 2mm panels only
  • For VGA use
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
Prism 2U Sliding keyboard/mouse shelf
Prism 2U Sliding keyboard/mouse shelf
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Twin phono to phono (Blue Series 2 pair) 3m
Neutrik Twin phono to phono (Blue Series 2 pair) 3m
More Info
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Blue, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Blue, 100m Reel
More Info
PTV 16.S cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.S cable marker pack of 100
More Info