Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
25 way die-cast right angle hood Part No: 315-710-025
Overview

25 way die-cast right angle hood

From:
£5.97 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.53
10+
£5.97
92 in stock
Quantity
£6.53
Product Specification
  • High quality 2 piece right angle metal hood for robustness and effective screening
  • Strain relief uses 1 of 4 different size compression collet for 3.5mm to 13mm OD cables
  • UNC jackscrews
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDM Male contact silver for 19 to 85 pole connectors
Van Damme VDM Male contact silver for 19 to 85 pole connectors
More Info
40 way 5m stagebox to tails
40 way 5m stagebox to tails
More Info
Interspace Industries Splixer XLR splitter box
Interspace Industries Splixer XLR splitter box
More Info
You may also need
VDC DVI-D dual link cable 3m male to female
VDC DVI-D dual link cable 3m male to female
More Info
Multimode duplex SC coupler
Multimode duplex SC coupler
More Info
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1m
More Info