Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-368-116
pg21 ~ pg16 Gland reducer

From:
£2.02
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.21
10+
£2.02
30 in stock
Quantity
£2.21
  • PG thread adaptor in nickel plated brass
Product Rating




People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex SC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex SC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
Kramer IR Emitter cable
Kramer IR Emitter cable
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 1m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 50m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 50m
More Info