Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
PG21 plastic spiral compression gland Part No: 990-000-033
Overview

PG21 plastic spiral compression gland

From:
£4.00 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.38
10+
£4.00
35 in stock
Quantity
£4.38
Product Specification
  • Nylon 6
  • OD range 13-18mm
  • Locknuts supplied separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m on GT310 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m on GT310 cable flange reel
More Info
PTV 5.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 500
PTV 5.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 500
More Info
PTV 16.0-16.9 0-9 PTV number kit
PTV 16.0-16.9 0-9 PTV number kit
More Info
You may also need
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel loaded D9 f to f gender changer
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel loaded D9 f to f gender changer
More Info
2m IEC male to 2 x IEC female
2m IEC male to 2 x IEC female
More Info
Cat 5E UTP patchcord red 1m
Cat 5E UTP patchcord red 1m
More Info